WANT TO PASS SAP Sales and Distribution, ERP 6.0 EhP7 C_TSCM62_67 EXAM IMMEDIATELY?

We at SapCertificationExams provide you valid SAP Certified Application Associate – Sales and Distribution, ERP 6.0 EhP7 C_TSCM62_67 exam question for your Sales and Distribution, ERP 6.0 EhP7 C_TSCM62_67 exam preparation. Your chances of success in Sales and Distribution, ERP 6.0 EhP7 C_TSCM62_67 exam can be increased by using our actual SAP C_TSCM62_67 exam dumps. Now you don’t need to waste your time and money as our SAP C_TSCM62_67 exam dumps offers updated and potential SAP C_TSCM62_67 exam question, which you can be asked in SAP Certified Application Associate – Sales and Distribution, ERP 6.0 EhP7 C_TSCM62_67 actual exam.

♥ 2018 Valid C_TSCM62_67 Exam Questions ♥

C_TSCM62_67 exam questions, C_TSCM62_67 PDF dumps; C_TSCM62_67 exam dumps:: https://www.dumpsschool.com/C_TSCM62_67-exam-dumps.html (93 Q&A) (New Questions Are 100% Available! Also Free Practice Test Software!)

Latest and Most Accurate SAP C_TSCM62_67 Dumps Exam Questions and Answers:

Version: 8.0
Question: 1

What is the first step in creating an IBM Integration Bus (IIB) based pattern?

A. Every new application may require a pattern. So start with creating a pattern project.
B. Identify an exemplar project and the variants to be replaced in the generated instance.
C. Create a Java class that may be used in the pattern generation for changing the default behavior.
D. Investigate how to create eclipse plugin since the IIB patterns are built as eclipse plugins for the toolkit.

Answer: C

Question: 2

How can WebSphere Service Registry & Repository (WSRR) information be pre-loaded into the IBM Integration Bus (IIB) cache before sending any messages to the message flow?

A. By subscribing to WSRR notifications.
B. Adding predefinedCacheOueries to a custom policy within WSRR.
C. By using the predefinedCacheOueries parameter in the Configurable Services for the broker.
D. WSRR data cannot be loaded into the MB cache without sending a message that accesses the WSRR Node.

Answer: D

Question: 3

Which statement about the Cloned node is true?

A. The Cloned node can be used to create reusable templates for Mapping node.
B. The Cloned node can be used to create reusable templates for .NETInput node.
C. The Cloned node can be used to create reusable templates for XSLTransform node.
D. A new Cloned node can be selected from a palette drawer and be assigned properties.

Answer: A

Question: 4

When using the set of aggregation nodes, how does a developer tie the fan-out flow with the fan-in flow when it is included within the same message flow?

A. No properties need to be set, since the fan-out and fan-in flows are in the same message flow.
B. Set the Aggregate Name property of the AggregateReply Node to the same value that you set for the Aggregate Name property in the corresponding Collector Node.
C. Set the Aggregate Name property of the AggregateReply Node to the same value that you set for the Aggregate Name property in the corresponding AggregateControl Node.
D. Set the Aggregate Name property of the AggregateReply Node to the same value that you set for the Aggregate Name property on each of the corresponding Aggregate Request Nodes in the fan-out flow.

Answer: B

Question: 5

Which tool allows a configurable service to be imported and exported between systems?

A. Broker Explorer
B. Web User Interface
C. IBM Integration Toolkit
D. IBM Integration Explorer

Answer: C

Question: 6

A message flow reads messages from a queue Database Node fails to insert data in the table. If no error handling and rollback is implemented in the message flow, which of the following statements is true?

A. The transaction is by default rolled back in a globally coordinated manner.
B. The message fails in the Input Node and cannot be propagated out of the Out terminal. The transaction is rolled back.
C. The error is caught by the MQ Input Node and if the Catch terminal is not connected the message is rolled back into the queue.
D. The message flow rolls back the database transaction but not the MQ transaction unless a XA coordinated transaction is configured.

Answer: C

Question: 7

A developer creates a message flow that uses a DecisionService Node. Which command must the developer use before deploying the message flow?

A. mqsicvp
B. mqsimode
C. mqsichangebroker
D. mqsichangeproperties

Answer: A

Question: 8

In the User Trace output shows the following message:

What does 6.14 indicate here?

A. Line 6, Column 14 in the CopyMessageHeaders node.
B. Line 14, Column 6 in the CopyMessageHeaders node.
C. Column 6, Line 14 in the CopyMessageHeaders function of MapToRequestor.
D. Line 6, Column 14 in the CopyMessageHeaders function of MapToRequestor.

Answer: B

Question: 9

Which protocol for security is not supported by IBM Integration Bus?

A. OAuth 2.0
B. SAML assertion
C. X.509 certificate
D. User Id + Password

Answer: A

Question: 10

A developer is trying to investigate slow processing times with a specific message flow. What tool would be used to investigate this?

A. Service trace
B. Debug mode
C. Resource Statistics
D. Accounting and Statistics

Answer: D

New Updated C_TSCM62_67 Exam Questions C_TSCM62_67 PDF dumps C_TSCM62_67 practice exam dumps: https://www.dumpsschool.com/C_TSCM62_67-exam-dumps.html

         

Summary
product image
Author Rating
1star1star1star1star1star
Aggregate Rating
5 based on 1 votes
Brand Name
www.dumpsschool.com
Product Name
C_TSCM62_67
Price
$ 69
Product Availability
Available in Stock
Facebook Comments